LAGE REEKS

  

Voorronde

Res: 16/10 – 30/10 – 31/10 (1+2)

  

1

15/10/19

Bilj 1

SMEETS L

-

SMEETS D

 

2

15/10/19

Bilj 2

GEERTS L

-

SMEETS A

 

3

16/10/19

Bilj 2

VALKENBORGH L

-

SLUYTS M

 

4

20/10/19

Bilj 1

KUMS C

-

PELLENS A

 

5

31/10/19

Bilj 1

VAN HELDEN J

-

VERSCHAKELEN JP

 

6

29/10/19

Bilj 2

VAN HELDEN J

-

GEERTS L

 

7

07/11/19

Bilj 2

VALKENBORGH A

-

GEERTS L

 

 

 

1/8 finale

Res: 07/11 – 12/11 – 13/11 - 14/11 - 19/11 - 20/11 - 26/11 - 27/11

  

8

05/11/19

Bilj 1

VALKENBORGH A

 

SMEETS A

 

9

06/11/19

Bilj 2

GEERTS L

 

KUMS C

 

10

13/11/19

Bilj 2

SMEETS D

 

SMEETS A

 

11

19/11/19

Bilj 2

PELLENS A

 

VERSCHAKELEN JP

 

12

21/11/19

Bilj 1

MORREN M

 

VANDERHEIDEN M

 

13

26/11/19

Bilj 2

VALKENBORGH A

 

SMEETS A

 

14

14/11/19

Bilj 2

SMEETS L

 

VALKENBORGH L

 

15

28/11/19

Bilj 2

SMEETS D

 

PELLENS A

 

  

¼ finale

Res: 04/12 – 05/12 – 11/12

  

16

03/12/19

Bilj 1

KUMS C

 

SLUYTS M

 

17

04/12/19

Bilj 2

VALKENBORGH L

 

DRIESKENS M

 

18

10/12/19

Bilj 1

MORREN M

 

VANDERHEIDEN M

 

19

11/12/19

Bilj 2

MORREN M

 

VANDERHEIDEN M

 

  

½ finale

Res: 19/12 (1+2)

  

20

17/12/19

Bilj 1

KUMS C

 

PINXTEN R

 

21

18/12/19

Bilj 1

VALKENBORGH L

 

SLUYTS M

 

  

FINALE LAGE REEKS

  

22

07/01/20

Bilj 1

VERSCHAKELEN JP

 

VAN HELDEN J

 

   

GROTE FINALE:     WINNAAR LAGE REEKS – WINNAAR HOGE REEKS

 

35

11/01/20

Bilj 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOGE REEKS

  

Voorronde

Res: 07/11 – 12/11 – 13/11 - 14/11 - 19/11 - 20/11 - 26/11 - 27/11

 

  

23

30/10/19

Bilj 2

SMEETS L

 

PINXTEN R

 

24

06/11/19

Bilj 1

DRIESKENS M

 

SLUYTS M

 

25

12/11/19

Bilj 2

KUMS C

 

PINXTEN R

 

26

31/10/19

Bilj 2

GEERTS L

 

SMEETS A

 

27

20/11/19

Bilj 2

PINXTEN R

 

SMEETS D

 

  

¼ finale

Res: 04/12 – 05/12 – 11/12

 

28

03/12/19

Bilj 2

VALKENBORGH A

 

PINXTEN R

 

29

05/12/19

Bilj 2

VERSCHAKELEN JP

 

GEERTS L

 

30

10/12/19

Bilj 2

SMEETS L

 

PELLENS A

 

31

12/12/19

Bilj 1

SMEETS A

 

VAN HELDEN J

 

  

½ finale

Res: 19/12 (1+2)

  

32

17/12/19

Bilj 2

SMEETS A

 

SMEETS L

 

33

18/12/19

Bilj 2

VALKENBORGH A

 

DRIESKENS M

 

  

FINALE HOGE  REEKS

  

34

07/01/20

Bilj 2

MORREN M

 

VANDERHEIDEN M

 

 

 

GROTE FINALE:     WINNAAR LAGE REEKS – WINNAAR HOGE REEKS

 

 

35

11/01/20

Bilj 2